cosmodentaloffice.com

Standuhr Auktion 383

4.5 (561) · € 1139.50 · Auf Lager

Sold at Auction: Herrenarmbanduhr Felca Airmaster.

Sold at Auction: Kleine Art-Déco Tischuhr

IMPORTANT MODERN & VINTAGE TIMEPIECES AUCTION MAY 9, 2021, ANTIQUORUM

268 x 90 x 44 cm. , Zifferblatt signiert „Kinzelmann Wien“. , Wien, 19. Jahrhundert. , GEHÄUSE: Ganz dem Louis XVI-Stil verpflichteter Aufbau in drei

Seltene Wiener Standuhr

Adolphe-Jean Lavergne, a clock “Historia”: seated woman on a pedestal holding a book in which a standing youth (with laurel and ball) writes, model number: 3319, designed in around 1905/06, executed by

Holz, schwarz lackiert. Seitlich bombiertes Uhrengehäuse aus eingerollten Voluten mit gestuft ansteigendem oberen Abschluss sowie Bekrönung in Form

Große Barock-Uhr

Adolf Loos, a table clock (commode clock) from Ebenstein Gentleman's Outfitters, Vienna, no. 5 Kohlmarkt, 1897 - Jugendstil and 20th Century Arts and Crafts 2020/07/09 - Realized price: EUR 137,500 - Dorotheum

Sold at Auction: Standuhr, England, um 19. Jh.

Gunter Rambow Paintings & Artwork for Sale

Honda CB 125 S Gasket Profile Rubber Boite de Filtre a Air Gasket Air Case

Stuck, vergoldet bzw. geschwärzter Fond. Best. Falzmaß 30,5x 24 cm, Rahmenbreite 6 cm.

Rahmen im Renaissancestil (Ende 19. Jh.).

Honda NX 125 Rocker Switch Valve Motor Original New